ART / Lithographs / Färgserigrafi 11391064
*
nr 1139 1064
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), 47/75, signed, Romantiskt Landskap, sheet: 104x74,
Färgserigrafi, Lennart Aschenbrenner (f. 1943), 47/75, signerad, Romantiskt Landskap, bladets mått: 104x74
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday October 23 2017
at 19:02:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/10 18:05:18
1
700 kr
23/10 18:57:39
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färgserigrafi lennart aschenbrenner litografier romantiskt landskap svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:17
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41
*
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner
nr 1139 1064
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), 47/75, signed, Romantiskt Landskap, sheet: 104x74,
Färgserigrafi, Lennart Aschenbrenner (f. 1943), 47/75, signerad, Romantiskt Landskap, bladets mått: 104x74
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 800 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 23 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
23/10 18:05:18 | 1 | 700 kr |
23/10 18:57:39 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färgserigrafi lennart aschenbrenner litografier romantiskt landskap svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:17 -
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55 -
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41